Note: Sorry for the incomplete information, I'm working off of the emails posted on the listserve. If you were left off this list or if there is an error, please contact me Lily, at princesslita@prontomail.com.

Harvard
Collins/Papazian (6-2) dropped to GBN KN in quarters
Cohen/Liebhaber (6-2) dropped to GBN KN in octafinals
Litwack/Skier (5-3)
delNido/Elavia (5-3)
Vanneman/Shevrin (5-3)
Abbot/Kaufman (5-3)
Enrich/Kellog (5-3)
Worsnop/Huang (4-4)
Zhu/McHugh (4-4)
Klimoff/Luo (4-4)
Choi/Rosenberg (4-4)
Diaz-Martinez/Wang (3-5)

Bergenfield
Novice
Keverian/Kung (5-0) co-champs
Shim/Singhal closed out by Kaverian/Kung in Semis
DeWolf/Hornig were closed out in Quarters
Horn/Prenovitz dropped in Quarters
Smith/Peckham (5-0) dropped in octafinals
Gingrande/Tashjian dropped in octafinals

Katrina Keverian -- 1st Speaker
Cindy Kung -- 2nd Speaker
Sidd Singhal -- 4th speaker
Symon Shim -- 9th speaker
Aaron Gingrande -- 7th Speaker

JV Division
Abbot/Manz (5-0) 1st Seed
McHugh/Zhu (5-0) 2nd Seed
Eskin/Kaufman (5-0) 3rd Seed
Luo/Vanneman (4-1) 4th Seed
Worsnop/Huang (4-1) 5th Seed
Mehr/Enrich (3-2)
Green/Lemon (3-2)
Kittredge/Kalloo (3-2)
Del Nido/Dugar (1-4)

Vanneman -- 2nd Speaker
Abbot -- 3rd Speaker
Enrich -- 7nd Speaker
Worsnop -- 10th Speaker

Newark
Zhu/Mchugh (4-1) dropped in Quarters to Bergenfield
Manz/Eskin (4-1) dropped in octafinals to Bergenfield
Diaz-Martinez/Wang (4-1) dropped in octafinals to Bronx Science
Mehr/Enrich (3-2) dropped in octafinals to NFA
Worsnop/Huang (3-2) closed out in octafinals by Zhu/Mchugh
Kittredge/Kalloo (2-3)
Green/Lemon (2-3)
Shim/Singhal (2-3)
Hornig/Klimoff (2-3)
Peckham/Smith (2-3)

Lenny Eskin -- 1st Speaker
Alec Worsnop -- 2nd Speaker
Jonathan Manz -- 3rd Speaker

Lakeland
Novice
Klimoff/Luo (5-0) co-champs with Manhatten Central
Cochin/Eshel (5-0) dropped in Semis
Lopez/Kellog (3-2)
Matei/Basu (3-2)
Ang/Lo (3-2)

Moli Luo -- 2nd Speaker
Brad Kellogg -- 6th Speaker
Noam Cochin -- 8th Speaker
Paz Eshel -- 10th Speaker

Varsity
Litwack/Kaufman (4-1) co-champs with Edgemont GL
Abbot/Manz (4-1) dropped to Monticello in quarters
Worsnop/Huang (4-1) dropped to Edgemont GL in quarters
McHugh/Zhu (3-2)

Kevin Litwack -- 4th Speaker
Noah Kaufman -- 5th Speaker

Hen Hud
Novice
Green/Lemon (5-0) dropped in Quarters
Shim/Singhal (5-0) co-champs with Manchester
Kung/Keverian (4-1) closed out in quarters with Kaloo/Kittredge
Kaloo/Kittredge (4-1) dropped in Semis
Tashjian/Gingrande (4-1) dropped in octafinals
Horn/Prenovitz (3-2) dropped in Quarters

Jeremiah Kittredge -- 1st Speaker
Dan Green -- 4thSpeaker
Thomas Lemon -- 6thSpeaker
Sidd Singhal -- 7th Speaker
Katrina Keverian -- 8th Speaker
Geetika Kaloo -- 11th Speaker
Cindy Kung -- 13 Speaker

Varsity
Noah/Stephanie (4-1) co-champs with NFA
Eskin/Sandoz (3-2)
Zhu/McHugh (2-3)
Mehr/Enrich (2-3)
Vanneman/Worsnop (1-4)

Stephanie Skier -- 1st Speaker
Alec Worsnop -- 11th Speaker
Bo Zhu -- 13th Speaker

Ohio Valley
Cohen/Liebhaber (4-2) 14th seed, dropped in octafinals to New Trier
Del Nido/Elavia (5-1) 7th seed, dropped to MBA in quarters
Choi/Rosenber (2-4)

Tomer -- 4th speaker
Alyssa -- 17th speaker
Persis -- 20th speaker

Taft
Wang/Diaz Martinez (3-0) 2nd seed
Cochin/Eshel (3-0) 3rd seed
Kittridge/Kalloo (3-0) 5th seed
Matei/Saptarshi (3-0) 8th seed
Riad/Diwali (3-0) 10th seed
Hornig/DeWolfe (3-0) 11th seed
Kellogg/Lopez (3-0) 12th seed
Raj/Simchi-Levi (3-0) ??? seed

Paz -- 3rd speaker
Geetika -- 5th speaker
Ed -- 6th speaker

Glenbrooks
Abbot/Papazin (5-2) dropped in doubles to College Prep KT
Shevrin/Vanneman (4-3)

Little Lexington
Keverian/Kung (4-0) second place
Matei/Saptarshi (3-1) fifth place

Katrina Kaverian -- 5th speaker
Cindy Kung -- 8th speaker
Mike DeWolf -- 10th speaker

NFA
Novice:
Green/Lemon (5-0) dropped in octafinals to Weston.
Nido/Dugar (4-1) dropped in octafinals to Stuyvesant.
Hornig/DeWolf (4-1) reached semifinals (closed out by Klimoff/Luo)
Horn/Prenovitz (4-1) dropped insemifinals to Stuyvesant?
Klimoff/Luo (4-1) co-champs

Sara Deldo -- 1st speaker
Sarah Klimoff -- 5th speaker
Jeramiah -- 8th speaker
Arushi Dugar -- ?? speaker
Tom Lemon -- ?? speaker
Dan Green -- ?? speaker
Mike Hornig -- ?? speaker

Varsity:
Choi/Rosenberg (6-0) dropped in octafinals to Georgetown Day LT (Dan Luxemburg/Jeff Terkowitz)
Litwack/Skier (6-0) co-champs
Cohen/Liebhaber (5-1) co-champs
Shevrin/Vanneman (5-1) dropped in octafinals to Westminster SV (Adam Garber/Lucy Dodd)
Papazian/Collins (5-1) dropped in octafinals to Stuyvesant MY (Emma McKinnon/Matt Yoeli)
Del Nido/Elavia (3-3)

Alyssa Rosenberg - 6th speaker
Stephanie Skier -- 11th speaker
Tomer Cohen -- 12th speaker